ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307248
nr 1530 7248
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, "hartippen". Oil on canvas, 24x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "hartippen". Olja på duk, 24x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x36 cm
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:38:32